Sensor Interface

 Sensor Interface
Sensor Interface ICs are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many sensor interface manufacturers including Allegro, Infineon, Melexis, Renesas, Silicon Labs, STMicroelectronics, Texas Instruments, Vishay & more. Please view our large selection of sensor interface ICs below.
Results: 693
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (CRC) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Type Interface Type Supply Voltage - Max Supply Voltage - Min Operating Supply Current Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Mounting Style Package / Case ESD Protection Qualification Packaging
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface 4-20mA Crnt Trnsmtr w/Bridger Exc & Lin 158In Stock
₡11 819,77
₡9 446,45
₡8 056,80
₡7 765,34
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
36 V 7.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Through Hole PDIP-14 Tube
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Programmable resisti ve sensing conditio A 595-PGA900ARHHR 232In Stock
Cut Tape
₡7 458,27
₡5 886,46
₡5 490,91
₡5 105,77
Reel
₡5 048,51
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
Programmable Resistive Sensing Conditioner I2C, SPI, UART 30 V 3.3 V 2.6 mA - 40 C + 150 C SMD/SMT VQFN-36 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Semtech Sensor Interface SX9328 ULTRA LOW PWR / COST CAP SAR 2 963In Stock
₡1 113,80
₡822,34
₡749,47
₡671,40
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2 V 1.7 V 22 uA - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT WLCSP-8

Renesas Electronics Sensor Interface Sensor Signal Conditoner 629In Stock
Cut Tape
₡3 481,91
₡2 617,94
₡2 420,16
₡2 201,57
Reel
₡2 003,79
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2 500
SMD/SMT SOP-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Allegro MicroSystems Sensor Interface PRESSURE SENSOR INTERFACE AND SIGNAL CON 10 476In Stock
Cut Tape
₡1 779,99
₡1 368,82
₡1 254,32
₡1 124,21
Reel
₡952,45
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 500
Pressure Sensor Serial 5.5 V 4.5 V 6 mA - 40 C + 150 C SMD/SMT QFN-24 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Infineon Technologies Sensor Interface SPEED SENS 1 961In Stock
₡681,81
₡614,15
₡577,72
₡504,33
Reel
₡447,60
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2 000
Hall Effect 18 V 4.5 V 5.3 mA - 40 C + 155 C Through Hole AEC-Q100 Ammo Pack

Texas Instruments Sensor Interface IO-Link device trans ceiver with low res 1 155In Stock
Cut Tape
₡2 560,69
₡1 951,75
₡1 800,81
₡1 629,06
Reel
₡1 420,87
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 500
SMD/SMT DSBGA-12 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas Electronics Sensor Interface SAP5 295In Stock
Cut Tape
₡7 692,48
₡6 021,78
₡5 605,41
₡5 147,40
Reel
₡4 819,51
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 000
Actuator Sensor Interface SMD/SMT SOP-20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Allegro MicroSystems Sensor Interface 2-WIRE GENERAL SALES GMR WHEEL SPEED & DIRECTION SENSOR 11 960In Stock
Cut Tape
₡1 707,13
₡1 561,40
₡1 436,48
₡1 295,96
Reel
₡1 066,95
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4 000
Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Semtech Sensor Interface ULTRA LOW PWR CAP SAR CONTRLER 3 027In Stock
Cut Tape
₡1 082,57
₡858,77
₡780,70
₡697,42
Reel
₡588,13
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3 000
2 V 1.7 V 22 uA - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT WLCSP-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Renesas Electronics Sensor Interface Sensor Signal Conditoner 4 216In Stock
Cut Tape
₡2 383,73
₡1 795,61
₡1 649,88
₡1 488,53
Reel
₡1 285,55
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2 500
SMD/SMT SOP-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Vishay Semiconductors Sensor Interface INTEG. PROX ALS I C SENS -E4 906In Stock
Cut Tape
₡1 056,54
₡957,66
₡869,18
₡780,70
Reel
₡655,79
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 800
Reel, Cut Tape
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Prec Vltg-To-Crnt Cn ertr/Trnsmtr 100In Stock
₡74 228,78
₡62 081,11
₡57 219,97
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Current Transmitter 2-Wire 40 V 13.5 V 3 mA - 40 C + 85 C Through Hole CDIP-SB-16 Tube
Allegro MicroSystems Sensor Interface 2-WIRE BACK BIASED GMR TRANSMISSION SPEED SENSOR 2 273In Stock
Cut Tape
₡5 621,03
₡4 392,73
₡4 085,65
₡3 747,35
Reel
₡3 409,05
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 800
Hall Effect 24 V 4 V 16 mA - 40 C + 150 C Through Hole Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface IO-LINK PHY for Devi ce Nodes A 595-SN65 A 595-SN65HVD102RGBT 438In Stock
Cut Tape
₡3 029,11
₡2 576,30
₡2 378,53
₡2 165,14
Reel
₡1 998,59
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 000
IO-Link Device Transceiver IO-Link, 3-Wire 5.5 V 3 V 20 mA - 40 C + 105 C SMD/SMT VQFN-20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Digital sensor outpu t driver with integ A 595-TIOS1015DMWT 4 834In Stock
Cut Tape
₡2 159,93
₡1 634,26
₡1 504,15
₡1 358,41
Reel
₡1 165,84
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 500
Digital Output Switch Serial, SPI 36 V 7 V 2 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VSON-10 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Automotive Fluxgate Magnetic Sensor Sig 784In Stock
Cut Tape
₡3 939,92
₡3 034,31
₡2 810,51
₡2 565,89
Reel
₡2 206,77
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3 000
Sensor Signal Conditioner Serial, 4-Wire, SPI 5.5 V 4.5 V 6.8 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VQFN-20 AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Allegro MicroSystems Sensor Interface 3-WIRE DIRECTION DETECTION SENSOR 2 294In Stock
Cut Tape
₡2 310,87
₡2 092,27
₡1 925,72
₡1 748,76
Reel
₡1 582,21
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 800
Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Melexis Sensor Interface Automotive sensor interface with SENT output
This product may require additional documentation to export from the United States.
75In Stock
₡3 388,23
₡2 597,12
₡2 201,57
₡2 180,75
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Automotive Serial 5.5 V 4.5 V 8 mA - 40 C + 150 C SMD/SMT SOIC-8 Bulk
Melexis Sensor Interface Automotive sensor interface with analog output
This product may require additional documentation to export from the United States.
58In Stock
₡3 216,48
₡2 467,01
₡2 279,64
₡2 066,25
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Automotive Serial 5.5 V 4.5 V 8 mA - 40 C + 150 C SMD/SMT SOIC-8 AEC-Q100 Bulk
Silicon Labs Sensor Interface Optical sensor module, IR filter 887In Stock
₡4 179,34
₡4 007,58
₡3 679,69
₡3 409,05
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3.6 V 1.62 V 4.5 mA - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT LGA-10 Cut Tape
Allegro MicroSystems Sensor Interface High-Performance GMR AK Protocol Wheel Speed and Direction Sensor IC 11 907In Stock
Cut Tape
₡1 545,78
₡1 441,69
₡1 316,78
₡1 181,46
Reel
₡983,68
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4 000
Magnetoresistive 24 V 5.5 V 28 mA - 40 C + 160 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Silicon Labs Sensor Interface Optical sensor, 2 LED drivers 1 048In Stock
₡2 107,88
₡2 003,79
₡1 837,24
₡1 660,28
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3.6 V 1.62 V 4.5 mA - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT DFN-10 Cut Tape
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Sensor Interface 100mA IO-Link Device Transceiver
1 067In Stock
Cut Tape
₡3 533,96
₡3 455,89
₡3 383,03
₡3 315,36
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 853
IO-Link Device Transceiver IO-Link, SPI SMD/SMT TQFN-EP-24 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Sensor Interface Low Power IO-Link Device Transceiver
1 279In Stock
₡3 226,89
₡3 159,22
₡3 091,56
₡3 029,11
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 1 023
IO-Link Device Transceiver SPI, UART 36 V 9 V 580 uA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT TQFN-EP-24 Tray